Podios

Kata

Kata Benjamín Masc CAT01

1 RODRIGUEZ CAYON, SERGIO PIC Gold
2 OLMOS CLEMENT, ADRIÁN KYD Silver
3 ZAMORANO DOMÍNGUEZ, YAGO GKK Bronze
3 SAMBADE PÉREZ, YAGO KVI Bronze
5 SANTIAGO LAZARA, DAN GKK Diploma
5 WALUSSIMBI COLMENAREJO, MARTIN BCV Diploma
5 MORILLO TEJEDOR, ADRIAN GKK Diploma
5 CARMONA SALAS, NOAN GKK Diploma

Kata Benjamín Masc CAT02

1 LORENZO CONSTANTIN, ALEX KYD Gold
2 GARCIA GARCIA, SERGIO KYD Silver
3 ALONSO DIAZ, HECTOR SDO Bronze
3 SUAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, MILAN KYD Bronze
5 MAGDALENO BERMÚDEZ, ÁNGEL GZS Diploma
5 DEL VALLE CACERES, GAEL EKH Diploma
5 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, MARIO CDA Diploma
5 DIAZ ZAPATA, HUGO AML Diploma

Kata Benjamín Fem CAT03

1 MARTIN MATA, MARIA KYA Gold
2 CASILLAS JUAREZ, CONSTANZA CKM Silver
3 IGLESIAS LABRANDERO, MARTINA KJM Bronze
3 CHIRA TOROK, ERIKA MEJ Bronze
5 MURILLO LOPEZ, MINA FAS Diploma
5 IZQUIERDO LOZANO, NEUS PIC Diploma
5 GARCIA NADAL, ADRIANA SHK Diploma
5 ABDULLAH RAMIREZ, ALEXANDRA FAS Diploma

Kata Benjamín Fem CAT04

1 GÓMEZ-CARO CARRASCO, DANIELA GZS Gold
2 CARCELES HUERTES, VEDRANA OLP Silver
3 AREVALO RODRIGUEZ, INES PIC Bronze
3 ALEMAN CALERO, OLIVIA OKI Bronze
5 GARCIA MARTÍ, OLIVIA AVA Diploma
5 RODERO RODRIGUEZ, ITZIAR SKD Diploma
5 ORSOLICH BOYANOVA, MARTINA OLP Diploma

Kata Alevín Masc CAT05

1 SUAREZ ALVAREZ, ADRIAN CKM Gold
2 GENTIL DE QUINA SHLESINGER, SEAN KJM Silver
3 ARRANZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER KJM Bronze
3 GARCIA HERRANZ, IZAN AOS Bronze
5 VARGAS CZUBIN, JAN KCR Diploma
5 BELANCHE RUBIO, DANIEL GKK Diploma
5 ENCINAS FERNANDES, GABRIEL SKR Diploma
5 GUTIERREZ CONTRERAS, CARLOS PCO Diploma

Kata Alevín Masc CAT06

1 CHUQUI SAN MIGUEL, JOEL ESC Gold
2 DIEGO LIANES, RAFAEL BJU Silver
3 DIAZ-CHIRON GARRIDO, PABLO PIC Bronze
3 VILLALÓN DUARTE, MARTÍN KVA Bronze
5 PIEDRAS GIL, ABEL LOR Diploma
5 ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ, IKER VPE Diploma
5 ELENA TARLEA, OSCAR SEBASTIÁN KJM Diploma
5 MORENO BAZAN, BRUNO ALK Diploma

Kata Alevín Masc CAT07

1 HITA ESPINAL, HECTOR PA. Gold
2 GARCIA CORDERO, ALBERTO CEN Silver
3 JIMENEZ LORENZO, DIEGO CKM Bronze
3 CANO RINCON, HECTOR HEN Bronze
5 LARRA MADURGA, IVAN PA. Diploma
5 SEVILLA GARCIA, IVAN NVC Diploma
5 RODRIGUEZ PARRONDO, SERGIO NVC Diploma
5 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, HUGO CDV Diploma

Kata Alevín Fem CAT08

1 RUIZ MORENO, CANDELA PA. Gold
2 CANTUDO VALDES, OLAYA KCR Silver
3 VAZQUEZ TATAR, SOFIA GBR Bronze
3 SANZ RODRIGUEZ, LUCIA PA. Bronze
5 COCA, DIANA AINARA CKM Diploma
5 EL ATLLATI DIAZ, MIRIAM CDV Diploma
5 RUIZ RICO, MARIA AVA Diploma
5 ALBARRACIN CABERO, AITANA GBR Diploma

Kata Alevín Fem CAT09

1 ORTIZ DEL RÍO POZO, PAULA PA. Gold
2 FERNANDEZ SANTOS, ALICIA GBR Silver
3 REINA RUIZ, ADRIANA KJM Bronze
3 FERNANDEZ ARRANZ, VALERIA KJM Bronze
5 CASIQUE GMEZ, PAULA CDA Diploma
5 MAGDALENO BERMÚDEZ, VEGA GZS Diploma
5 GARCIA MEJIAS, JULIA KJM Diploma
5 PEREZ GARCIA, NATALIA CKM Diploma

Kata Alevín Fem CAT10

1 RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, TERESA CKM Gold
2 CALLEJAS ROJO, AROA PA. Silver
3 ORIHUEL OCAÑA, SOFÍA KVI Bronze
3 LARRA MADURGA, LEIRE PA. Bronze
5 ASUIK EZDAKH, AMINA CKM Diploma
5 PORRAS MAROTO, LAIA AU3 Diploma
5 MARBELLA CASTROVERDE, EMMA CAS Diploma
5 GOMEZ MENDOZA, SILVIA PA. Diploma

Kata Infantil Masc CAT11

1 MARIÑO GIL, SAMUEL PA. Gold
2 LÓPEZ DE LA REINA PERERA, SERGIO KVI Silver
3 GASCON LOPEZ, CARLOS LOR Bronze
3 BARRANCO GARCIA, IKER CKM Bronze
5 GARCÍA MORENO, ASIER LEA Diploma
5 SANTIAGO LAZARA, ROI GKK Diploma
5 VALDEZ VELASCO, CARLOS AML Diploma
5 ROSARIO CAMPANARIO, CRISTIAN HEN Diploma

Kata Infantil Masc CAT12

1 BASCONES VACA, VICTOR BJU Gold
2 ALVAREZ CAMPANA, SANTIAGO EKR Silver
3 COMANDARU, ADRIÁN-ALEXANDRU KYD Bronze
3 JIMENEZ MORENO, HUGO GRE Bronze
5 TOSKA TORRELLAS, ERIK CDN Diploma
5 IELCIU, MATEI RON Diploma
5 ZUMALAVE MATA, JAIME CDN Diploma
5 LUNGU, ANDREI GABRIEL DAG Diploma

Kata Infantil Masc CAT13

1 OLMOS CLEMENT, DAVID KYD Gold
2 MUÑOZ ANGULO, ANDRES IGNACIO PA. Silver
3 ESTEVE GONZALEZ, ELOY CDV Bronze
3 LEON RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO MKG Bronze
5 HERNAN RADU, EDUARDO SKD Diploma
5 MORENO PEREZ, LUCAS CDV Diploma
5 FERNANDEZ CHAVES, DIEGO AML Diploma
5 MARIN VELASCO, ALEX AU3 Diploma

Kata Infantil Fem CAT14

1 MORCILLO LOPEZ, DIANA KCR Gold
2 SILVA MONTERO, NORA EKR Silver
3 YERA GUERRERO, NEREA MEJ Bronze
3 OLIAS TERRANOVA, BIANCA MEJ Bronze
5 CASILLAS JUAREZ, BLANCA CKM Diploma
5 TORRES REJANO, VICTORIA CKM Diploma
5 OVEJERO SANTOS, AITANA EKR Diploma
5 LOPEZ PARDO, ANYÚ ISH Diploma

Kata Infantil Fem CAT15

1 NIEVES PORRAS, ALEXIA AU3 Gold
2 PALAU DIAZ, ALICIA KCR Silver
3 MARDONES LARA, PAULA KCR Bronze
3 CARRILO FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA KCR Bronze
5 MARTINEZ ALCALA, AHINOA MAB Diploma
5 SALAS CEDILLO, NAIARA OKI Diploma
5 DIAZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRA GBR Diploma
5 MARTIN SANCHEZ, JIMENA POZ Diploma

Kata Infantil Fem CAT16

1 PARRA RAMIREZ, NOA GLP Gold
2 HERRADON GALAN, PAOLA PIC Silver
3 RUIZ GUZMAN, ALDARA CAS Bronze
3 CRIADO SOLIS, ITZIAR EKR Bronze
5 HIGUERO PASCUAL, AITANA PA. Diploma
5 DE LA MORENA LAGUNA, ADRIANA MEJ Diploma
5 REVILLA LOPEZ, JIMENA CKM Diploma
5 GARCIA PRADO, LEYRE CKM Diploma

Kata Juvenil Masc CAT17

1 COCA, DAVID STEFAN CKM Gold
2 CANO GIL, HUGO GBR Silver
3 BILAL YUNTA, ÁLVARO KKK Bronze
3 MIHAI MECA, CLAUDIU KYD Bronze
5 COLLADO RODRIGUEZ, IZAN YAS Diploma
5 CATALAN FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN DYV Diploma
5 CLAVEL PLATA, MARIO VEL Diploma
5 SANZ MATA, RODRIGO KJM Diploma

Kata Juvenil Masc CAT18

1 SAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO KJM Gold
2 LOPEZ PLAZA, ALEJANDRO CDN Silver
3 AMOR ALVENTOSA, ARTURO PCO Bronze
3 RODRIGUEZ LLORACH, DAVID TSU Bronze
5 MATELLANO MODAMIO, GABRIEL SHO Diploma
5 LOPEZ CATALUÑA, ALEJANDRO MDG Diploma
5 MATELLANO DE LA MORENA, PABLO SHO Diploma
5 ESCUDERO MARTIN, SAMUEL LOP Diploma

Kata Juvenil Masc CAT19

1 CASADO LOPEZ, PABLO KYD Gold
2 LOZANO HERNANDEZ, ALVARO VPO Silver
3 GONZALEZ WIERNUSZ, JUSTO KYD Bronze
3 REVILLA LOPEZ, UNAI CKM Bronze
5 NAVIO BENEYTO, OLIVER SKD Diploma
5 ESTEBAN SAN ROMAN, RUBEN KCR Diploma
5 GONZALEZ MAURE, DANIEL PIC Diploma
5 CANTO GARCIA, MARCOS KCR Diploma

Kata Juvenil Masc CAT20

1 VAZQUEZ DIAZ, HECTOR MANUEL CKM Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, LUIS CKM Silver
3 CANO HORMEÑO, RODRIGO OLP Bronze
3 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, MARCOS GBR Bronze
5 LEON MUÑOZ, OIER PA. Diploma
5 BARANDA BRAVO, HUGO KYD Diploma
5 NIEVES GUTIERREZ, ALEJANDRO SHK Diploma
5 BENITO BARRIO, JESUS KJM Diploma

Kata Juvenil Fem CAT21

1 MARTIN BENITEZ, ARIADNA KJM Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, AMAYA VPO Silver
3 MARTINEZ CALIX, ASHELY AMALIA MAB Bronze
3 DÍAZ ADSUAR, SARA CEG Bronze
5 ATTACH KHANCHAOUI, RANIA CKM Diploma
5 PEREZ CARREÑO, LOLA CEG Diploma
5 PASTOR PLAZA, MARTINA RIH Diploma
5 MORALES REBENGA, LEYRE GKK Diploma

Kata Juvenil Fem CAT22

1 RAMON MARTIN, VICTORIA BJU Gold
2 ORIHUEL OCAÑA, CLARA KVI Silver
3 SENNOUNI ACHOUBA, SAHAR AU3 Bronze
3 BALTASAR PEROMINGO, ALBA MKG Bronze
5 JIMEMEZ FERNÁNDEZ, MARTINA LAR Diploma
5 EL IDRISSI ALAMI AROUSSI, MAR0UA CDV Diploma
5 ARCOS SALCEDO, YARETZI KJM Diploma
5 GOMEZ FIGUERAS, CARMEN PA. Diploma

Kata Juvenil Fem CAT23

1 CASTROVERDE VAZQUEZ, CARLOTA KJM Gold
2 PEREZ QUERO, ESTHER CKM Silver
3 MUÑOZ ITURBE, BELIA KTA Bronze
3 LOPEZ MELIA, ROCIO KYD Bronze
5 BLAZQUEZ JIMENEZ, AITANA KTA Diploma
5 MARTINEZ ROGINA, DANIELA KJM Diploma
5 LOPEZ MELIA, ALEJANDRA KYD Diploma
5 LOZANO MONTAÑO, MARIA KYD Diploma

Kata Juvenil Fem CAT24

1 BENEDICTO ACOSTA, ARIADNA PA. Gold
2 REY VAQUERO, PAULA CKM Silver
3 SANTAMARIA DEL RIO, AINHOA KVI Bronze
3 GARCIA LUNA, ANA KVI Bronze
5 SEGOVIA SIERRA, LAURA LAG Diploma
5 VELASCO DUNA, BEATRIZ SKD Diploma
5 ROMERO MENDEZ, CORAL LAG Diploma

Kata Cadete Masc CAT25

1 ROIG LOPEZ, GONZALO TOR Gold
2 VIVAS JIMENEZ, ALVARO MEJ Silver
3 COPPOLA PEREZ, ALESSANDRO DYV Bronze
3 DE SANTIAGO DE LUNA, ALEJANDRO TSR Bronze
5 CARRION MARTIN DEL CAMPO, DAVID MAB Diploma
5 KHULLAR ZARAGOZA, NICOLÁS SCR Diploma
5 SARDINERO NAVALES, DIEGO PIC Diploma
5 VILLAGORDO SANCHEZ, JAVIER CKM Diploma

Kata Cadete Masc CAT26

1 TOSCANO GARCÍA, XAVIER GZS Gold
2 SECADES FERNÁNDEZ DE BOBADILLA, PABLO KKK Silver
3 TOKES, NIKOLAS DAVID RON Bronze
3 GARCIA SAN MAXIMO, PELAYO GRE Bronze
5 ARROYO ESPEJEL, GUILLERMO SDO Diploma
5 GARVIA MOGOLLON, DARIO KBG Diploma
5 LOPEZ ALCANTARA, NICOLAS LEA Diploma
5 BARBA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO MEJ Diploma

Kata Cadete Masc CAT27

1 PARIS IGLESIAS, DAVID CKM Gold
2 LLANOS PRIEGO, DAVID KJM Silver
3 DIAZ TERRADAS, DAVID CAS Bronze
3 GONZALEZ BECERRA, FRANCISCO CDV Bronze
5 SANCHEZ GUIJO, IKER LEA Diploma
5 RAMOS MARTÍNEZ, GABRIEL SJR Diploma
5 MALO LORENSU, ALVARO JLA Diploma
5 ENRIQUEZ VALCARCEL, ANDRES QUA Diploma

Kata Cadete Masc CAT28

1 VERGAS CASTRO, SANTIAGO PA. Gold
2 RIO PEÑA, OSCAR PA. Silver
3 GARCIA VERDEJO, HUGO PIC Bronze
3 SANCHEZ ZAZO, AARON CKM Bronze
5 NIEVES GUTIERREZ, ALVARO SHK Diploma
5 HIDALGO BENITO, DAVID DAS Diploma
5 BENITEZ ESPUELA, DAVID PA. Diploma
5 AGUDO ALVAREZ, SERGIO PIC Diploma

Kata Cadete Fem CAT29

1 CASTILLO CAZORLA, ANDREA CAS Gold
2 CASTRO LUNA, SARA VPE Silver
3 PARDO BEJERANO, GUIOMAR BJU Bronze
3 BENAHMED BENSLIMAN, KAUTAR KJM Bronze
5 CACERES ALMEIDA, LUCIA BEATRIZ ESC Diploma
5 PINEDA LÓPEZ, AINARA FAS Diploma
5 TABUYO MATUTE, MARTINA KJM Diploma
5 HIERRO DEL AMO, PAULA BOA Diploma

Kata Cadete Fem CAT30

1 MUNTEANU X, ALESIA CRISTIANA GLP Gold
2 MARQUEZ HERNANDEZ, JULIA BJU Silver
3 ABDOU HPFID, NOR CKM Bronze
3 MAHJOUBI LANZA, ZINA ELISA CAS Bronze
5 KOTANJYAN, AIDA ANT Diploma
5 HARRIK FRAILE, EKATERINA RIH Diploma
5 GONZALEZ LALUETA, PAULA KYA Diploma
5 FRESNEDA BARDON, ANDREA ANT Diploma

Kata Cadete Fem CAT31

1 TORRADO MARTINEZ, MARTA KYD Gold
2 CABALLERO PLEITE, SARA OKL Silver
3 CHYTRZYÑSKI GARCIA, VALERIA CAS Bronze
3 TENDERO VALERO, SOFIA CAS Bronze
5 BODES MARTINEZ, IRENE AU3 Diploma
5 SILGADO BRAVO, SARA PA. Diploma
5 MARTINEZ GAWRYS, SARA AML Diploma
5 MOSQUEDA URDA, MAYA AML Diploma

Kata Cadete Fem CAT32

1 ABAD SILES, CLAUDIA KYD Gold
2 ROMAN MARTIN, ELVIA NVC Silver
3 RODRIGO DIAZ, LUCIA CKM Bronze
3 VAZQUEZ DIAZ, PAULA CKM Bronze
5 RODRIGUEZ REBELLATO, Mª EVANGELINA PIC Diploma
5 GARCIA VIYUELA, CLAUDIA GBR Diploma
5 FLORES LOPEZ, SOFIA VPO Diploma
5 MUÑOZ GUEREÑA, MARTA KCR Diploma

Kata InfantilPK Masc CAT01 D.I.

1 BIEDMA VALLEJO, NOLAN KVI Gold

Kata InfantilPK Masc CAT07 D.I.

1 LORENZO CASTILLO, DAVID KBG Gold

Kata InfantilPK Fem CAT05 D.V.

1 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, MARTINA TSU Gold

Kata JuvenilPK Masc CAT13 D.I.

1 BARRANCO GARCIA, IVAN CKM Gold
2 GEA MERLO, LUCAS POZ Silver
3 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ENZO POZ Bronze
3 TORRES ABAD, AITOR POZ Bronze

Kata JuvenilPK Masc CAT19 D.I.

1 MOVILLA SILVEIRA, ALBERTO JOSE POZ Gold
2 ALVAREZ SANZ, DAVID KBG Silver

Kata JuvenilPK Masc CAT21 D.F.

1 VINDEL JIMENEZ, ELOY PA. Gold
2 LEON COZAR, MIGUEL KTA Silver

Kata JuvenilPK Fem CAT22 D.I.

1 CABRERA YUSTE, NAYARA CKM Gold

Kata JuvenilPK Fem CAT17 D.V.

1 RODRIGUEZ LIÑAN, CELIA PA. Gold

Kata Equipos Juvenil Mixto CAT33

1 KARATE JOSE MATEOS 1 KJM Gold
2 MIRIAM COGOLLUDO 1 KVI Silver
3 JUVENIL MKG MKG Bronze
3 TORREJON1 KTA Bronze
5 PABLO ARMENTEROS 1 PA. Diploma
5 POZUELO JUVENIL POZ Diploma
5 OKINAWA LEGANES C OKL Diploma

Kata Equipos Cadete Mixto CAT34

1 PABLO ARMENTEROS 2 PA. Gold
2 KATA ALBCAR EKH EKH Silver
3 PICOS 2 PIC Bronze
3 POZUELO CADETE POZ Bronze
5 CADETE A CKM Diploma
5 VÍCTOR JARA CADETE VJA Diploma
5 CADETE SEIKEN DO SKD Diploma

Kumite

Kumite Infantil Masc <35kg

1 OLMOS CLEMENT, DAVID KYD Gold
2 MUÑOZ ANGULO, ANDRES IGNACIO PA. Silver
3 GONZALEZ BERDIE, AARON LEA Bronze
3 MATE DOMINGUEZ, MIGUEL KAM Bronze
5 GALLEGO GARCIA, ALVARO PAI Diploma
5 MUÑOZ MARTIN, IAN GBR Diploma
5 RÍESCO RODRIGUEZ, ROQUE PAI Diploma
5 ZABALA PAZ, MAXIMO JESUS LEA Diploma

Kumite Infantil Masc <40kg

1 HERNAN RADU, EDUARDO SKD Gold
2 SANCHEZ DIAZ, HUGO PAI Silver
3 DÍAZ GUTIÉRREZ, MARCOS TOK Bronze
3 LINARES ESCARPA, UNAI PIC Bronze
5 SHIUKASHVILI, LUKA VCE Diploma
5 ESTEVE GONZALEZ, ELOY CDV Diploma

Kumite Infantil Masc >40kg

1 MALPICA SANCHEZ, HUGO SKD Gold
2 KOMENDANT, ALEXANDER NVC Silver
3 NGANKE NOEDA, AITOR SKD Bronze
3 MAKRAN KANNOUCHI, ANAS CKM Bronze
5 ESCUDERO ANDREU, SAMUEL GBR Diploma
5 VERA GARCIA, LUIS ANDRES VCE Diploma
5 COMANDARU, ADRIÁN-ALEXANDRU KYD Diploma
5 LLORCA BLAZQUEZ, ADRIAN SKD Diploma

Kumite Infantil Fem <36kg

1 CRIADO SOLIS, ITZIAR EKR Gold
2 EL BOUDALI, RAWAN NVC Silver
3 GONZALEZ BECERRA, AINHOA CAS Bronze
3 VERGAS JARAMILLO, CELESTE PA. Bronze
5 CRIADO SOLIS, ESTHER EKR Diploma
5 BARAJAS FERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA KTA Diploma
5 DIAZ GOMEZ, INES KIM Diploma

Kumite Infantil Fem >36kg

1 VAZQUEZ GARCIA, CECILIA LEA Gold
2 GROBA TORREMOCHA, IRIA NVC Silver
3 ALCARAZ MORCILLO, AMANDA MACARENA LEA Bronze
3 SANCHEZ GUIJO, LEIRE LEA Bronze
5 ILIE, ELENA AURELIA NVC Diploma
5 ESTEBAN GONZALEZ, CLAUDIA PAI Diploma
5 VIVAS LORENZO, IRENE SKD Diploma

Kumite Juvenil Masc <42kg

1 BENITO BARRIO, JESUS KJM Gold
2 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, MARCOS GBR Silver
3 AYUSO LEÓN, NOAH LEA Bronze
3 RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS, IVAN KAM Bronze
5 LOZANO HERNANDEZ, ALVARO VPO Diploma
5 ESTEBAN SAN ROMAN, RUBEN KCR Diploma
5 JIMENEZ LORENZO, MARIO CKM Diploma
5 REVILLA LOPEZ, UNAI CKM Diploma

Kumite Juvenil Masc <48kg

1 LEÓN DE LA PEÑA, JOSE ANGEL KAM Gold
2 CASADO LOPEZ, PABLO KYD Silver
3 LUQUE CARRERAS, OSCAR GBR Bronze
3 MONTOJO AMADOR, AXEL GBR Bronze
5 GONZALEZ CARMONA, AARON SKD Diploma
5 SHURMELIOUA, BENJAMIN LEA Diploma
5 ORELLANA GARCIA, ADRIAN GBR Diploma
5 GONZALEZ WIERNUSZ, JUSTO KYD Diploma

Kumite Juvenil Masc <54kg

1 MIRESAN SECHEI, ANDREI GABRIEL LEA Gold
2 NAVIO BENEYTO, OLIVER SKD Silver
3 LORO ORTEGA, BENJAMIN OKL Bronze
3 VALERA PESQUEIRA, DARIO KCR Bronze
5 EL MOUSSAOUI, AYMAN COV Diploma
5 RAMIREZ ORTEGA, ADRIAN PAI Diploma
5 ESCUDERO REQUENA, CRISTIAN EKH Diploma

Kumite Juvenil Masc >54kg

1 MORILLAS ARENCON, JUAN KAM Gold
2 LEON RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO KAM Silver
3 TOLEDANO GONZALEZ, RODRIGO PIC Bronze
3 GONZALEZ CASTILLO, LUIS MIGUEL GKK Bronze
5 MARTIN ALVARADO, ARLEX MIGUEL KM1 Diploma
5 MARQUEZ SANCHEZ, ERIC SKD Diploma

Kumite Juvenil Fem <42kg

1 BARANDA BRAVO, VIOLETA KYD Gold
2 FLORES MATAMALA, IRIA KCR Silver
3 LOZANO MONTAÑO, MARIA KYD Bronze
5 CARRERO DE LA NAVA, ESTHER NVC Diploma
5 RODRIGUEZ PARRONDO, ANA NVC Diploma

Kumite Juvenil Fem <47kg

1 MUÑOZ ITURBE, BELIA KTA Gold
2 MATEOS MUÑOZ, NOA KJM Silver
3 BLAZQUEZ JIMENEZ, AITANA KTA Bronze
3 SAN ROMAN MUÑOZ, OLIVIA KM1 Bronze
5 NAVARRO DOMINGUEZ, JIMENA PAI Diploma
5 REGIDOR PARRA, OLALLA NVC Diploma
5 CORTES RUBIO, ELENA SKD Diploma

Kumite Juvenil Fem >47kg

1 RUIZ GIL, INES KTA Gold
2 FELIPES ORTEGA, DANIELA OKL Silver
3 MUÑOZ TEBAR, NORA KM1 Bronze
3 WANG, SHILIN KIM Bronze
5 VALLEJO CHAMORRO, BERTA LEA Diploma
5 TERUEL HERNANDEZ, CAROLINA KM1 Diploma

Kumite Cadete Masc <57kg

1 PEREZ LORITE, JORGE NVC Gold
2 SASTRE EXPOSITO, JAVIER SKD Silver
3 ORTEGA RUIZ, SANTIAGO NVC Bronze
3 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO SKD Bronze
5 ALLANIC PORTAS, DAVID OKL Diploma
5 RIO PEÑA, OSCAR PA. Diploma
5 MORALES PEREZ, JORGE JKI Diploma
5 RITENIEKS, OLIVERS LEA Diploma

Kumite Cadete Masc <63kg

1 HIDALGO BENITO, DAVID DAS Gold
2 GONZALEZ GOMEZ, JESUS MANUEL SDO Silver
3 ONDO CARRASCO, MANUEL SKD Bronze
3 SORET ELHARTI, AYMAN GBR Bronze
5 PASCUAL CHICO, HUGO SDO Diploma
5 NAVARRETE MENDOZA, JUAN CARLOS POZ Diploma
5 MORENO LOPEZ, ADAY LEA Diploma

Kumite Cadete Masc <70kg

1 MEDINA DIAZ, SERGIO SKD Gold
2 SANCHEZ DIAZ, IVAN CKM Silver
3 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, MARIO GKK Bronze
3 GONZALEZ NUÑEZ, SAUL KJM Bronze
5 SOBRINO RIVERA, MARCOS CAL Diploma
5 GRAU CAMARA, GABRIEL KCR Diploma
5 LOPEZ HERRERO, ALEJANDRO KAR Diploma
5 CAMPOS DE ARRIBA, ASIER KAM Diploma

Kumite Cadete Masc >70kg

1 RUIZ UREÑA, JOSE MANUEL SKD Gold
2 GARCIA VERDEJO, HUGO PIC Silver
3 GARCIA CANELADA, DYLAN SKD Bronze
3 VISO NAVARRO, HUGO SKD Bronze
5 TUDOR-GROSSU, DANIEL DAS Diploma
5 SOTO ALVAREZ, MARCOS COV Diploma
5 GOMEZ GARZON, ANTONIO POZ Diploma
5 CAIRNS, DAVID SCR Diploma

Kumite Cadete Fem <54kg

1 EGEA COLADO, MARIA LEA Gold
2 VIZCAINO CALVO, RUTH NVC Silver
3 PACHECO PALOMARES, MARIA PAI Bronze
3 CABREJAS LOZANO, JIMENA GBR Bronze
5 AYUSO LEÓN, ALEXANDRA LEA Diploma
5 ROMAN MARTIN, ELVIA NVC Diploma
5 SIGANO SOTES, LORENA SKD Diploma
5 CARDEÑA DÍAZ, EVA NVC Diploma

Kumite Cadete Fem >54kg

1 NEILA DIAZ, PAULA SKD Gold
2 RAMIREZ GRANDE, ERIKA LEA Silver
3 COLOMINA MARTIN, SOFIA SKD Bronze
3 LAZARO FERNANDEZ, LUCÍA PAI Bronze
5 LEON DE LA PEÑA, MARIA KAM Diploma
5 FERNANDEZ NIEMTSCHIK, DULCE MARIA KTA Diploma
5 LOPEZ VILLENA, MARTA TOR Diploma


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2022