►
DEUKO 2023 · Zona 2
login
►
DEUKO2023_Zona2
login
Podios
Kata
Kata Benjamín Masc CAT01
1
NOGALES JIMENEZ, LUIS
CDA
2
CASTELLANOS LILLO, ALEJANDRO
PA.
3
CAUMEL PEREZ, SAUL
CEN
3
RODRIGUEZ CHACON, RAMIRO
DAG
5
MURCIA DILLA, ABEL
PA.
5
MEDIANA SORIANO, PEDRO
CEN
5
GOMEZ UGIA, JAVIER
MKG
5
MORAN BERJA, ULISES
CEN
Kata Benjamín Masc CAT02
1
SUAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, ROMEO
KYD
2
PALOMAR SANCHEZ, HECTOR
KYD
3
BUGA, RAUL GABRIEL
LEA
3
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, LUKAS
LEA
5
HERRERO PEREZ, DANIEL
SHO
5
FERNANDEZ MARIAN, PABLO
CDA
5
JIMENEZ BENITEZ, LUIS DANIEL
MEJ
Kata Benjamín Fem CAT03
1
JIMENEZ ROMERO, CANDELA
MKG
2
COLON SANCHEZ, LUCIA
MKG
3
CRACIUN, ARIANA MARIA
FAS
3
ZURERA MORENO, ALBA
PA.
5
MUÑINO JIMENEZ, PAULA
PA.
5
LOVELL RODRIGUEZ, VEGA
ALV
5
ABANILLA CASADO, ADRIANA
CDA
5
VADUVA, EVA
PA.
Kata Benjamín Fem CAT04
1
MARIN SFETCU, CAROLINA OANA
KYD
2
MARTIN FILIMON, SOFÍA MARÍA
PA.
3
ALCALÁ GUERRERO, MARÍA
PA.
3
MORENO SANTILLÁN, ÁNGELA
LEA
5
BREZEANU, ALESSIA MARIA
HEN
5
FRANCO QUESADA, ALAIA
LAG
5
GARCÍA FIGUEREDO, EVA
PA.
5
GARCIA PULGARIN, NOA
CEN
Kata Alevín Masc CAT05
1
MATUTE STANCIU, FERNANDO PATRICIO
KYD
2
CARRETERO OREJÓN, ERIK
KYD
3
GIL RUIZ, KILIAM
ALV
3
KLICH, PATRIYK
PA.
5
VEGA CABURRASI, IZAN
VEL
5
CALLE GARCÍA, RODRIGO
EKR
5
ALFONSO FERNÁNDEZ, EDUARDO
KYD
5
MENDOZA DIEZ, ANTONIO
MKG
Kata Alevín Masc CAT06
1
SANCHEZ, ABRAHAM
MKG
2
CASTILLO HERNÁEZ, ROBERTO
KYD
3
SANCHEZ CARRION, PABLO
MKG
3
ÉCIJA BAÑUELOS, MATEO
KYD
5
SANCHEZ CALCERRADA, LIONEL
KTA
5
UTRILLA GALVEZ, JAVIER RODRIGO
HEN
5
DIEZ MENDOZA, OLIVER
VEL
5
MORENO CARNEROS, VICTOR
KTA
Kata Alevín Masc CAT07
1
LORENZO CONSTANTIN, ALEX
KYD
2
SUAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, MILAN
KYD
3
OLMOS CLEMENT, ADRIÁN
KYD
3
CASTILLO DE DIEGO, CARLOS
JLA
5
LONGARELA ALBENCA, YOEL
OLP
5
TOPALA, PATRIK ANDREI
LEA
5
JIMENEZ BOMBIN, MARIO
LEA
5
MANOSALVAS CISNEROS, SERGIO
LEA
Kata Alevín Fem CAT08
1
MARTIN MATA, MARIA
CCK
2
BUTNARU, DALIA
KYD
3
MORENO CALOTA, MARTINA
CEN
3
HERMOSO SÁEZ, ALMA
KYD
5
HAESSLER RODRIGUEZ, SOFIA
SAI
5
SANZ RODRIGUEZ, SARA
PA.
5
LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, EMMA
SKR
5
FRANCO GAMONAL, YARA
KTA
Kata Alevín Fem CAT09
1
RUIZ MORENO, CANDELA
PA.
2
VASILE, EVA LORENA
KYD
3
DOMINGUEZ ABAD, HENAR
FAS
3
ABDULLAH RAMIREZ, ALEXANDRA
FAS
5
VILLAVERDE SOLARES, CARLA
VEL
5
CORONADO DE CRUZ, JIMENA
KTA
5
ALGOBIA GARCIA, NEREA
CDA
5
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, YAIZA
LEA
Kata Alevín Fem CAT10
1
GARCIA MATEOS, OLIVIA
PA.
2
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, NORA
OLP
3
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, EMMA
OLP
3
CHIRA TOROK, ERIKA
MEJ
5
MUÑOZ AGUDO, ESTRELLA
HEN
5
FLOR GARCÍA, LEIRE
FAS
5
INDIANO GARCIA, EMMA
LEA
5
RIVERA PEREZ, EVA
CEN
Kata Infantil Masc CAT11
1
GARCIA CUESTA, JAVIER
PA.
2
RUIZ PRIVADO, MARCOS
MEJ
3
GARCIA DE LA MORENA, RUBEN
JLA
3
ALVARADO GARCIA, ANDRÉ
JLA
5
UNICA ORTIZ, NICOLAS
EKR
5
BAÑON REQUENA, MARCOS
MKG
5
PANTOJA MIGUEL, SANTIAGO
BCV
5
VIEJO MUÑOZ, SAMUEL
MKG
Kata Infantil Masc CAT12
1
MARIÑO GIL, SAMUEL
PA.
2
BALLESTEROS PASTOR, ALEJANDRO
MEJ
3
GRANERO CERRADA, IZAN
KTA
3
ROSARIO CAMPANARIO, CRISTIAN
HEN
5
OLIAS TERRANOVA, SAMUEL
MEJ
5
PARADA POLVORINOS, SERGIO
HEN
5
ENCINAS FERNANDES, GABRIEL
SKR
5
ANTA SANCHEZ, HUGO
PA.
Kata Infantil Masc CAT13
1
CASADO LOPEZ, IVAN
KYD
2
MUÑOZ ANGULO, ANDRES IGNACIO
PA.
3
COMANDARU, ADRIÁN-ALEXANDRU
KYD
3
FERNÁNDEZ VELÁZQUEZ, RODRIGO
KYD
5
GARCIA MATEOS, MANUEL
PA.
5
VALVERDE FERNANDEZ, HECTOR
OLP
5
HERNANDEZ BAZAGA, LUCAS
LAG
5
HITA ESPINAL, HECTOR
PA.
Kata Infantil Fem CAT14
1
SANZ RODRIGUEZ, LUCIA
PA.
2
SALGUERO STUCCHI, ALMA
EKR
3
MARTINEZ GAJERO, AITANA
KSF
3
AGUIRRE MARTINEZ, ISABEL
EKR
5
MARTOS TOLEDO, CARLA
SHO
5
GUERRA CASERO, CARLA
KAR
5
BENITO PEREZ, ALBA
JLA
5
FENZI D'ELIA, NORA VALENTINA
ALV
Kata Infantil Fem CAT15
1
GOMEZ MENDOZA, SILVIA
PA.
2
ANGUIS ROBLES, LYDIA
PA.
3
GIRON MEDINA, ELSA
LEA
3
DEL POZO MARTINEZ, MARTA
CEN
5
GARCÍA RIVERA, ALICIA
FAS
5
DULECI, ALEXANDRA IOANA
KSF
5
MEXINO GARGOLES, MARTINA
TSR
5
MATEOS, ZOE
OLP
Kata Infantil Fem CAT16
1
ZURERA MORENO, LUCIA
PA.
2
BUGA, CARMINA IOANA
LEA
3
ROLDAN ALVARO, EMMA
KTA
3
CALLEJAS ROJO, AROA
PA.
5
MUÑOZ ITURBE, ARYA
KTA
5
FARCAS, ADA KARINA
LEA
5
BARAJAS FERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA
KTA
5
ORSOLICH BOYANOVA, ALEJANDRA
OLP
Kata Juvenil Masc CAT17
1
DIAZ LASALA, JORGE MARIO
VEL
2
SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JUAN
CDA
3
ALONSO DELGADO, AITOR
PA.
3
MOYANO ARCA, TESEO
COV
5
AKCHICH, AYMAN
CEN
5
PUERTAS OULD EL MAKAK, ADAM
CEN
5
DOBON MELERO, SAMAUEL
PAR
5
PINEL GÓMEZ, ADRIAN
FAS
Kata Juvenil Masc CAT18
1
ZIDARU, ALBERTO CRISTIAN
KYD
2
MATELLANO DE LA MORENA, PABLO
SHO
3
PUERTAS VICENTE, IGNACIO
PA.
3
ALVAREZ CAMPANA, SANTIAGO
EKR
5
ROMAN RACARU, DAVID ANDREI
BCV
5
YEPES DE PABLOS, ALESSANDRO
HEN
5
DUMITRU NANIA, ALEJANDRO
MKG
5
KHAIARI EL BAKRI, AYMAN
CEN
Kata Juvenil Masc CAT19
1
GONZALEZ SAEZ, HUGO
KYD
2
OLMOS CLEMENT, DAVID
KYD
3
LOPEZ GARCIA, ASIER
MKG
3
MARTIN PANADERO, SERGIO
HEN
5
SOLOVASTRU, DARIO FILIP
HEN
5
MORENO SAUCEDA, IZAN
COV
5
CAÑIZALEZ RIVERO, FERNANDO ALONSO
CEN
5
TOPALA, EDUARDO GABRIEL
LEA
Kata Juvenil Masc CAT20
1
CASADO LOPEZ, PABLO
KYD
2
GONZALEZ BREA, ANGEL LUIS
LEA
3
AYUSO LEÓN, DANIEL
LEA
3
TORRIJOS RUIZ, ENZO
LAG
5
AYUSO LEÓN, NOAH
LEA
5
ARROYO BLAZQUEZ, YERAY
OLP
5
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, DIEGO
HEN
5
GARCIA NAVARRO, AITOR
HEN
Kata Juvenil Fem CAT21
1
DIAZ SANCHEZ, LUCIA
CEN
2
PORAV, AMALIA LORENA
CCK
3
MOYA REY, URSULA
MKG
3
CANO MARTINEZ, AITANA
KYD
5
CORRAL GOMBAO, AITANA
KYA
5
HERMOSILLA CASTRO, CAROLINA
PA.
5
AYARZA AYED, ALICIA
EKR
5
CARRERO SAINZ, INES
FAS
Kata Juvenil Fem CAT22
1
GARCIA CORBACHO, SANDRA
PA.
2
ZAPATA BELLISCO, SANDRA
VEL
3
CIOBANU, MARÍA ALEJANDRA
KYD
3
CANCELA GARRIDO, SANDRA
BCV
5
ZEROVALI MECHITOUI, IMANE
KYA
5
BALLESTEROS PASTOR, DANIELA
MEJ
5
BUSTOS LLANOS, EDURNE
KYA
5
ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ, SARA
PA.
Kata Juvenil Fem CAT23
1
GUERRERO CASQUERO, ANGELA
PA.
2
HIGUERO PASCUAL, AITANA
PA.
3
ALYSSIA FLOREA, IRIS
PA.
3
MARTIN LAFUENTE, SOFIA
SKC
5
SANZ HERNANDEZ, LEIRE
PA.
5
JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ, YAIZA
LEA
5
VECINO QUESADA, OLAYA
VEL
5
SANCHEZ GUIJO, LEIRE
LEA
Kata Juvenil Fem CAT24
1
CRIADO SOLIS, ITZIAR
EKR
2
CRIADO SOLIS, ESTHER
EKR
3
MORALES ARTEAGA, NEREA
HEN
3
TOLOBA ROBLEÑO, NEREA
HEN
5
FERMOSEL ESPAÑA, DANAE
JLA
5
RUBIANO HERRERO, JULIA
LAG
Kata Juvenil Fem D.Int.K23
1
MILLÁN GARCIA, LAURA
VEL
Kata Juvenil Fem D.Vis.K11
1
RODRIGUEZ LIÑAN, CELIA
PA.
Kata Cadete Masc CAT25
1
DOBÓN MELERO, PABLO
PAR
2
PAJARON MUÑOZ, RUBEN
KYD
3
DUCONS TARAVILLA, SAMUEL
KYD
3
FREDY ALEJANDRO, PALACIOS CARCHI
KYD
5
MOLINA VERA, JESUS
BCV
5
CASAMAYOR PAZ, ALEJANDRO
KAN
5
ETOBEM DONATE, JORGE
CEN
Kata Cadete Masc CAT26
1
MATELLANO MODAMIO, GABRIEL
SHO
2
GATO VELASCO, GAEL
CDA
3
CABALLERO ANZONAYA, EDUARDO
LAG
3
EL AISSATI SAKROUHI, MOHAMED
COV
5
MAINE ROMERO, SERGIO
KYA
5
DE PEDRO BLANCO, RICARDO
JLA
5
CARRASCOSA CORREDERA, IKER MANUEL
FAS
Kata Cadete Masc CAT27
1
FUERTES SUAREZ, FERNANDO
KYD
2
GONZALEZ WIERNUSZ, JUSTO
KYD
3
GARCIA DAVILA, BRUNO
JLA
3
GARCIA FIGUEREDO, IVAN
PA.
5
GOMEZ LANCHAS, IZAN
HEN
5
MARTINEZ PEÑA, HUGO
PA.
5
RISQUEZ ESPINOSA, DANIEL
HEN
5
LOPEZ PALMA, FERNANDO
PA.
Kata Cadete Masc CAT28
1
BENITEZ ESPUELA, DAVID
PA.
2
BARANDA BRAVO, HUGO
KYD
3
MUÑIZ GARCIA, DAVID
MEJ
3
RIO PEÑA, OSCAR
PA.
5
SANCHEZ GUIJO, IKER
LEA
5
HIGUERO PASCUAL, AITOR
PA.
Kata Cadete Fem CAT29
1
SANTANA BENZAQUÉS, MAYELA
PAR
2
NOGAL ARQUED, ELIA
SKR
3
VERDU RODRIGUEZ, MARTA
OLP
3
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ, REYES
SKC
5
LAZARO BAUTISTA, NOA
CEN
5
CADENA MONTUFAR, ALISSON MISHEL
CEN
5
CARRERO SAINZ, ANA
FAS
5
LOUCHKI BENAZZOUZ, NOUHA
CEN
Kata Cadete Fem CAT30
1
GARCIA AGRAMUNT, SELENE
MKG
2
CALLEJA MOBELLAN, CAROLINA
BCV
3
IGLESIAS ALFAGEME, AMAYA
SHO
3
RUIZ TAPIA, LUCIA
KYA
5
GODOY GIRALDOS, MARIA
LEA
5
MEFTAH SOUROUR, NARJIS
MEJ
5
GARCIA MERCADO, YOLANDA
PAR
5
PINEDA LÓPEZ, AINARA
FAS
Kata Cadete Fem CAT31
1
BARANDA BRAVO, VIOLETA
KYD
2
SORIANO MACIAS, VEGA
MKG
3
LÓPEZ RODRIGO, EVA
FAS
3
BALTASAR PEROMINGO, ALBA
MKG
5
LOPEZ MELIA, ALEJANDRA
KYD
5
BLAZQUEZ JIMENEZ, AITANA
KTA
5
LOPEZ MELIA, ROCIO
KYD
5
DE LUCAS MARCOS, REBECA
MKG
Kata Cadete Fem CAT32
1
MUÑOZ ITURBE, BELIA
KTA
2
ROMERAL RODRIGUEZ, SIAN
FAS
3
SANTOS IGLESIAS, LUCIA
PA.
3
VALLEJO CHAMORRO, BERTA
LEA
5
SEGOVIA SIERRA, LAURA
LAG
5
SANCHEZ HORMEÑO, NEREA
OLP
5
MORENO GONZALEZ, SILVIA
SKR
Kata Equipos Juvenil Mixto CAT33
1
PABLO ARMENTEROS JUV
PA.
2
KYODAI_1
KYD
3
KARATERIVAS
EKR
3
JUVENIL MIXTO
MKG
5
BUSHIDO KARATE CVJ 1
BCV
5
BUSHIDO KARATE CV J2
BCV
5
MEJORADA JUVENIL 1
MEJ
Kata Equipos Cadete Mixto CAT34
1
PABLO ARMENTEROS CAD
PA.
2
OLIMPIA CAD
OLP
3
KYODAI _2
KYD
3
CENTRAL
CEN
5
CADETE MIXTO
MKG
5
MEJORADA CADETE 2
MEJ
KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024
▪